WELCOME TO NAIJABLOW

HOME  |  MUSIC  |  VIDEO  |  FREEBEATS  |  NEWS  |  GIST  |  GOSPEL SONGS  |  FOREIGN SONGS

For music promotions contact :- 07080919393,+2348160975082 Or EMAIL :- Malipizu@gmail.com

 

[BIOGRAPHY] MIZTA BHONIA BIOGRAPHY

Real Name: shuaibu hammed oni ado.

Stage name: mizta Bhonia.

Sex: male

Career: music

Genre: hip pop

Date of birth: 1993

State of origin: ondo

Label: unsigned

Current city: lagos

my name is shuaibu hammed oni ado, popularly known as mizta bhonia, am from a small town called ibuji at the egde border of ondo state and ekiti state. I inherit my musical career from my grandmother, and started to pursue career since 2012 till date, now relocated to lagos from ondo state since 2017 to continue my musical career.

Please follow me on my social handle and I will follow you back asap.

Facebook:- mizta Bhonia
Instagram:- @miztabhonia
Email:- Miztabhonia@gmail.Com

Tags: , ,

No Response
Drop Your Comment Below!

« | »




/* Theme Name: Naijakit Theme By Sologet.com Theme URI: https://www.sologet.com Description: 09025925116 A mobile-friendly theme for your blog. Best used with (and included with) the WordPress Mobile Edition plugin. Supports basic mobile browsers as well as advanced and touch-screen browsers with a display optimized for each design by KingSolomon( www.sologet.com ) . Version: 1.0.1 Author: KingSolomon Author URI: https://www.sologet.com Tags: silver, white, sologet.com, one-column, flexible-width, styled, green, sologet theme // Copyright (c) 2018 Sologet.com , Ltd. All rights reserved. // https://www.sologet.com // // Released under the GPL license // http://www.opensource.org/licenses/gpl-license.php // // ********************************************************************** // This program is distributed in the hope that it will be useful, but // WITHOUT ANY WARRANTY; without even the implied warranty of // MERCHANTABILITY or FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE. // ********************************************************************** */ body { font-family: Verdana, sans-serif; } h1, h2, h3, p { margin: 0 0 5px 0; padding: 0; } ul, ol { margin-top: 0; margin-bottom: 5px; margin-left:10px; padding: 0; } hr { color: #999; height: 1px; } /* including for compatibility */ .alignleft { float:left; margin-right:1em; margin-bottom:1em; } .alignright { float:right; margin-left:1em; margin-bottom:1em; } .aligncenter { display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; } .wp-caption { border: 1px solid #ddd; text-align: center; background-color: #f3f3f3; padding-top: 4px; margin: 10px; /* optional rounded corners for browsers that support it */ -moz-border-radius: 3px; -khtml-border-radius: 3px; -webkit-border-radius: 3px; border-radius: 3px; } .wp-caption img { margin: 0; padding: 0; border: 0 none; } .wp-caption p.wp-caption-text { font-size: 11px; line-height: 17px; padding: 0 4px 5px; margin: 0; }